header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berlicum D1 Nuth D1 12:45
Deurne D1 Vlijmen D1 12:45
Druten D1 Tegelen D1 12:45
Heesch D1 Overbetuwe D1 12:45
Venray D1 Mierlo D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venray D1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Heesch D1 7 13 4 1 2
3 Tegelen D1 7 13 4 1 2
4 Deurne D1 7 13 4 1 2
5 Overbetuwe D1 7 12 4 0 3
6 Berlicum D1 8 12 4 0 4
7 Mierlo D1 8 8 2 2 4
8 Druten D1 7 6 2 0 5
9 Nuth D1 7 5 1 2 4
10 Vlijmen D1 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov VMHC D1 12:45 thuis - semi-water veld
24 nov Tegelen D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHCV D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub Berlicum D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Club Druten D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Nuth D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Mierlo D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun VMHC D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Tegelen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Venray D1 Vlijmen D1 9-0
Heesch D1 Deurne D1 2-0
Berlicum D1 Mierlo D1 5-1
Druten D1 Cranendonck D1 3-1
Nuth D1 Tegelen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Deurne D1 Venray D1 2-7
Mierlo D1 Druten D1 3-2
Cranendonck D1 Nuth D1 1-5
Tegelen D1 Heesch D1 2-0
Overbetuwe D1 Berlicum D1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nuth D1 Mierlo D1 1-2
Druten D1 Overbetuwe D1 3-0
Berlicum D1 Vlijmen D1 7-0
Venray D1 Heesch D1 5-3
Cranendonck D1 Tegelen D1 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Deurne D1 Berlicum D1 5-0
Vlijmen D1 Druten D1 3-4
Overbetuwe D1 Nuth D1 3-2
Tegelen D1 Venray D1 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Druten D1 Deurne D1 1-3
Berlicum D1 Heesch D1 0-8
Mierlo D1 Tegelen D1 2-2
Nuth D1 Vlijmen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Venray D1 Berlicum D1 3-2
Heesch D1 Druten D1 11-2
Deurne D1 Nuth D1 3-3
Overbetuwe D1 Mierlo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nuth D1 Heesch D1 1-1
Overbetuwe D1 Tegelen D1 2-0
Mierlo D1 Vlijmen D1 2-2
Druten D1 Venray D1 4-11
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Venray D1 Nuth D1 7-2
Vlijmen D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-5
Deurne D1 Mierlo D1 4-0
Tegelen D1 Berlicum D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Vlijmen D1 Tegelen D1 1-6
Druten D1 Berlicum D1 1-4
Mierlo D1 Heesch D1 1-4
Overbetuwe D1 Deurne D1 1-2